Family Business Consulting & Management

Amazon is one of the high on-line retailers, but there are many other sites like it. Maybe you could not find what you needed on Amazon or simply had a foul shopping experience. Lucky- In order to qualify for an H2B, you will need to search out an employer within the USA that has an accredited Labor Certificate from the Department of Labor. I need to go to USA and need to do a job survival for me and after completion my Study i will be again to Nepal and will get consciousness. The business class an marketing strategy may also make a difference in minimum requirements. I am an electronics engineer, I need to discover other horizons, and the usa is the country of my goals.

I am an australian citizen with quals in social work, therapeutic massage, health and a licence in actual estate. Am a male aged 24 years i wish to work in the USA for like two years a pal mine of mine who s a citizen there suggested me to do so but am puzzled on which visa to use that may get me there easily, he is willing to again me up fully in any doable approach Kindly advise me to how we can do that. Doing issues this way will keep you from having to go through the lengthy and expensive work visa course of time and again.

Reserved for professionals with superior degrees or individuals with exceptional potential within the sciences, arts or business. HI i’m kumar , working in USA from previous 12 year my H1 Visa expired and used the EAD, applied for greencard in 2002 my questio is 1. now i’m married can i carry my spouse for few month to US in visitor visa. All enterprise visa candidates require to be interviewed by a US Consulate, earlier than being granted the business visa. With the new legal guidelines, it’s illegal for a sponsor or recruiter to cost you for the visa itself. I want to transfer to the USA for as long as possible since I can not discover work in the Western Cape.

There will always be those that say unhealthy issues about recruitment companies, as there isn’t any way to assure whether or not or not they’ll get a visa. My question is, as far as I know, the R1 visa requires 2 years of membership with church. I am a 21 year previous male from the UK, who’s at the moment leaving the army, and am trying to transfer to the USA. If you’re wanting to come back to the United States to go to, it’s best to be able to apply for a Tourist Visa.

Hi I am a 26 year outdated male from the UK, I actually have recently gained a BA Degree in Animation and am looking to move to the USA on a everlasting foundation with my girlfriend. More usually than not, workers taken with buying a work visa have to apply for work with an international recruiter. Im business proprietor and I wish to sponsor a good friend from Columbia, to help me in USA.