How Buying A Business Can Help You Get A U.S. Visa

If you assume this lens is one thing to cheer about, hope you may take into account sharing it. Thank you for stopping by! For international nationals of extraordinary capability in the sciences, arts, schooling, business or athletics. It is my dream of going to the USA since youngster and put together myself for a greater life and sustainability there. I actually have a Business visa and visited US final year.I need to get a piece visa to relocate to us together with my household.Please counsel me the process.

My husband has been asked by his company to relocate to the US and they’re keen to sponsor his visa. Reserved for many who set-up a enterprise within the States with a minimal investment determine of not less than $500,000. I acquired a dependent visa from my parents who are in i processed for the visa my standing showed the time my visa received accepted i was married.i want to take my husband along with me..help me!!

Hi I am a 26 12 months old male from the UK, I even have lately gained a BA Degree in Animation and am seeking to transfer to the USA on a permanent foundation with my girlfriend. More typically than not, staff all for buying a work visa have to use for work with a global recruiter. Im enterprise owner and I want to sponsor a pal from Columbia, to help me in USA.

Hello sir iam from nepal ,iam working in kabul afghanstan one of the american army base since 2009 to till nowiam glad to get oppurtunity for assist the us military power in afghanstan.i want go usa for any kind of labor to make my future life assist methis is my e-mail address. I need to work in u.s however i don’t know the way to go about someone assist me sort of visa.

Reserved for professionals with superior levels or persons with exceptional means in the sciences, arts or business. HI i’m kumar , working in USA from past 12 12 months my H1 Visa expired and used the EAD, utilized for greencard in 2002 my questio is 1. now i’m married can i bring my wife for few month to US in visitor visa. All enterprise visa candidates require to be interviewed by a US Consulate, before being granted the business visa. With the new laws, it is illegal for a sponsor or recruiter to charge you for the visa itself. I would like to move to the USA for so long as possible since I cannot find work in the Western Cape.