Our Move To America From The UK

A enterprise directory helps the website house owners to checklist their business within the related classes and likewise inside the specified location. You can get the Business Visa for US for a wide variety of objective, like business meetings, conferences and other occasions that are short lived and as soon as these occasions complete, the validity of the visa also expires, and you’ll transfer to the nation of origin. I want to know that ll there be any drawback in getting usa visa afterward after one yr. i m from india.

I am a 25years previous feminine from india,i’ve some queries my sister invited me to visit her place in USA and he or she would be the one sponsoring my aircraft ticket back and fort additionally my allowance,i’m already 25yrs outdated single, at current i’m an unemployee so what are the possibilities of getting Tourist visa. I worked within the USA for 18 months beneath the J1 Visa and came back to my country in Sep/2008 (2 Months in the past).

For foreign nationals of extraordinary capacity within the sciences, arts, education, enterprise or athletics. It is my dream of going to the USA since baby and put together myself for a greater life and sustainability there. I actually have a Business visa and visited US last 12 months.I need to get a piece visa to relocate to us along with my family.Please suggest me the process.

I am 22 year female, i just completed my Graduation from Tribhuwan University in Economics so i wish to go to USA for additional Study but i have monetary problem that never permit me to go. So i looked for you and acquired this deal with. The EB-5 is the one business visa that gives rapid everlasting residency to the applicant, his or her spouse and any kids beneath 21. Often the EB-5 designation is introduced as a ‘retirement’ visa, but it’s, in reality, a ‘passive’ funding visa (that means you do not have to actively take part in the business). I’m on the lookout for sponsorship to get USA work visa (dwell and work with my household).

Hi I’m 30yrs outdated male, I had a pal who is ready for immigrant visa to USA as a nurse his precedence date might be most subsequent yr,I know it’s funny however had been homosexual was there any manner for to get married so that we may be collectively in US. Hey, im 25 yrs previous single and my subject of work is a registered medical technologist in the philippines, ASCPi licensed and have completed all the required paperwork wanted to apply for a job in USA (IELTS, VISA display screen). All applicant must apply for B1 visa and setup a private interview for B1 visa. I actually have a pal who lives within the Philippines and has a Bachelor of Science in agriculture business.